DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

GoDiscountSKU: 407-BBOU

Price:
£43

taxes Included Shipping calculated at checkout

Description

Network
Fiber optic connector SFP+
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Technical details
Hot-Plug support Yes
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Performance
Hot-Plug support Yes
Fiber optic connector SFP+
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
SFP transceiver standard SR
Features
Hot-Plug support Yes

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Recently viewed